TOP

TEAM LEADERBOARD TOP 10

PlaceName Total Steps
1DSA Steps It Up10577141
2JCI Australia4267082
3The United Nations Team3601698
4Serey and friends are walking to Cambodia3277029
5Rotary Social Impact Network3080283
6Access Law Group is Walking to Cambodia2672216
7Team S’art2177001
8Team Rotary Parramatta2046490
9The Ovaltini's1571724
10The Rotaract Club of Pennant Hills - Cherrybrook971519

INDIVIDUAL LEADERBOARD TOP 100

PlaceName Total Steps
1Tamara + Kids869178
2Sabrina Pedersoli853509
3Antoinette Smit771312
4Janine Dinsdale727673
5Thierry Dhers651349
6Kate Wheeler650390
7Raquel D'Garay-Juncal585905
8Declan Ruane564903
9Peter Reitano552000
10Janice Mary Eldershaw546974
11Lorraine Ruane519807
12Sean Straker478284
13Lachlan Kerr466832
14Ben Brown465599
15Jerene Ilhan461084
16Genevieve Langron448710
17Liz Mackintosh447679
18Katharina Mono441728
19Raymond Chavez440667
20Phan and Craig429315
21Gary MacFarlane411605
22Graham and Marilyn Cook398173
23Skye McIntyre395360
24Jean Distin395163
25Steve King394440
26Amy Walker375854
27Paige Honor375121
28Rebecca Fry369989
29Sammy Grenside369633
30Nicole Brown368231
31Karina Guerra366779
32Nicoleen Gasparillo365984
33Buntheavy Nop363806
34Olivia O'Dempsey360314
35Melissa Rouse358761
36Srini Raghuram358144
37Yvonne Scorer345400
38Jessie Wang339417
39Seyla Thoeun339181
40Kenneth Chow338271
41James Welch336386
42Kelly332365
43Atlanta Lloyd331834
44Michelle Bonner330684
45Despina Henriques329401
46Alfons Maurer324561
47Robyn Dawson323852
48Lina Tjeng319434
49Timothy Follan318197
50Clara Yeo317252
51Erin Chard316999
52Dawn312499
53Marie Russo309817
54Jess Kranenburg309752
55Sabrina Barutha302107
56Bernadette Beary301276
57Toulia Lee300683
58Will Fleming300570
59Saroeurn Amerasinghe294037
60Maggie Thorn293347
61Shiva Gopalan290339
62Clarissa Sempel284427
63Josh Stephens280180
64Kerry Neall272557
65Caitlyn Ong272049
66Kate Sunners263334
67Tom Ellicott256141
68Lyn Wang255980
69Yvonne Pflieger253881
70Sally Hetherington253655
71Suzie Mackey253629
72Fiona Wells246768
73Kelly Ovington + Kids243136
74Narelle Hawken242997
75Sarah-pearl Bokobza241493
76Tina Hurley233042
77Corina Wotherspoon228024
78Rachael Parr224737
79Helene Do223926
80Hayley Rodd222426
81Emerson Lau da Silva221938
82Sam Gibb219705
83Jennifer Lehn216218
84Francis Han214455
85Jade Schiaffi213123
86Jason Li210268
87Leisha Presland207715
88Olatunji Alley-Obalokun206613
89Yasmin Georgievska206043
90Sheen Barron203680
91Josephine Lee202996
92George Dimech200991
93Nalisa Mam200446
94Daphne Goh196136
95Stephanie Johnson196120
96Samprithi Raja194605
97Jaime-lee Collinson186832
98Alanah Wocker176880
99Ian Mababa174648
100Chris Mcseveny173840